區域: 地區: 樓宇:
分享此網站: 
 
電郵: enquiry@hoobees.com
廣告銷售熱線: (852) 6988 8884
傳真: (852) 8114 1681
廣告銷售熱線/WhatsApp/WeChat:
+852 69888884
 
 
 
搜尋住宅物業:
  
樓盤追蹤服務
當此地區有新樓盤時,會透過電郵通知您。
電郵:
地區:
 
 
最新樓盤
樓盤 售價/租價  
中安世紀廣場  180 萬
610呎
 詳細資料
京基御景華城  480 萬
729呎
詳細資料
兆麟苑車位  75 萬
50呎
詳細資料
容龍居
22,800  1213呎
 詳細資料
富力優派廣場  50 萬
435呎
 詳細資料
富力優派廣場  50 萬
435呎
 詳細資料
小琅環別墅  555 萬
5554呎
 詳細資料
帝濤灣  970 萬
1511呎
 詳細資料
梧桐樹大廈  500 萬
1500呎
 詳細資料
水藍·天岸
26,800  1161呎
 詳細資料
浪濤灣
37,800  1648呎
 詳細資料
浪翠園  520 萬
593呎
 詳細資料
海堤灣畔  988 萬
1124呎
 詳細資料
海濱花園  618 萬
613呎
 詳細資料
瑜翠園
18,800  937呎
 詳細資料
瓏門  1,750 萬
1110呎
詳細資料
積福大廈
18,800  480呎
 詳細資料
翠峰小築
28,000  1492呎
詳細資料
 
 
 
 二手物業買賣流程
 各大銀行按揭
 實用置業電話
 實用網站一覽表
 
私隱權條款
1. 一般條款
凡進入及使用本網站,即代表你接納本網站訂定的服務條款。本網站不得用作任何非法用途。Hoobees.com得不時修訂服務條款的內容,因此,請你在進入或使用本網站時,經常複閱服務條款的內容。最新修訂的服務條款一經登出,任何使用本網站或本網站服務的人士,即視為已接納經修訂的服務條款內容。任何時候倘你不接納服務條款的內容,即不得使用本網站。Hoobees.com明文拒絕由你對服務條款提出任何增訂條文或任何與本服務條款內容有衝突的條文,任何此等條文均不具任何效力。
你明白及同意Hoobees.com可隨時中止本網站的運作或更改網站內容而毋須作出任何通知。你也明白及同意Hoobees.com可隨時以任何理由中止或限制你使用本網站而毋須作出任何通知。
2. 版權及限制使用
本網站提供的一切服務,包括但不限於文字、內容、照片、錄像、聲音及圖片(「本服務」),均屬Hoobees.com或其專營商的財產,而且受到版權法及其他智識產權法例所保障。本網站及一切有關服務,只供你作個人及非商業用途。你同意不得複製、翻製、修改、展示、展出、印製或儲存本網站提供的任何服務內容,並不得藉本網站內容製作任可衍生產品。你也同意,除非得到Hoobees.com明文准許,否則不得向任何人士,包括但不限於在同一公司或機構內的人士發布、傳送、廣播或通傳任何由本網站提供的服務內容,惟在以下情況,則屬例外:
你可以非商業用途並在不收取費用的情況下,間或及非經常性地將本網站提供服務的小部分內容翻製、分發、展示或傳送予少數人士,但有關服務須以該服務在本網站所展示的同一形式出現,而且須附有所有版權及專利標示、資料來源,並附有「獲Hoobees.com授權使用。Hoobees.com是Netguide (Hong Kong) Limited 旗下網站」的字樣。然而,除非得到Hoobees.com明文准許,否則不得將本網站的服務內容在任何網上論壇、新聞組、郵遞傳單、電子報告版或其他網站上發布。 本網站列有個別人士及機構或感興趣的事實、觀點、意見及建議,惟Hoobees.com並不對此等觀點、意見及建議的準程度、完整性或適時性提供任何保證,亦不一定認同此等觀點、意見及建議。
3. 免責聲明
由於本網站服務的資料來源眾多,加上電子傳送形式本身的限制,因此本網站及本服務或會出現延誤、遺漏或失準。本網站及網站內容以「既有情況」提供,本網站並不提供任何保證。Hoobees.com及其聯營公司、代理公司及專營商無法也不會就本網站或本網站所提供內容的準確性、完整性、時效性、適時性提供任何保證,也不就有關內容是否涉及侵權、擁有權、商業潛力、或是否適用於某一特定用途提供任何保證。Hoobees.com現此聲明,不對此等情況提供任何明示或默示的保證。
倘你或任何其他人士在取得、收編、詮釋、報導或交付本網站及任何網站內容時,完全或部份由於疏忽或其他無法控制的事故,因直接使用本網站而導致死亡或個人損傷,Hoobees.com及其聯營公司、代理公司及專營商均不會就有關損失或損傷承擔任何責任。在任何情況下,你或任何其他人士因信賴本網站或本網站資料而作出的任何決定或採取的任何行動,Hoobees.com及其聯營公司、代理公司及專營商均概不負責。除了直接損害賠償外,Hoobees.com及其聯營公司、代理公司及專營商也不對你或任何其他人士的任何損害賠償(包括但不限於衍生性、特別的、附帶、間接或類似的損害賠償承擔任何責任),即使本網站已被通知根據香港特別行政區法行可能會發生此等損害。
4. 與其他網站的連結(Links)
本網站設有超連結 (hyperlinks),連結至由Hoobees.com以外其他人士營辦的網站。提供該等超連結,只為方便使用者,及供使用者參考。你同意Hoobees.com毋須為該等網站的內容或運作承擔任何責任。透過超連結由本網站連結到另一個網站,不代表Hoobees.com認同該網站的內容或該網站的經營者或經營方式。經由本網站連結的其他網站的內容,在多大程度獲你決定使用,全屬你的個人責任。
5. 額外法律條款
本服務條款、你的權利和責任,以及任何跟據本服務條款而採取的行動,均受到香港特別行政區(「香港」)法例規管,一如本服務條款是一份完全在香港簽訂及完全在香港履行的合約一樣。即使本服務條款內的任何條文在有關法例下屬無效或無法執行,服務條款的其他條文也繼續完全生效及有效,而有關無效或無法執行的條文則會由最接近原條文原意而屬有效及能夠執行的條文取代。
任何未有在本服務條款明文訂明的權利,均屬保留權利。本服務條款是本網站及本服務的全部及最終協議,並取代任何你先前或同時與Hoobees.com就本網站及本服務所達成的溝通。
6. 登記及開設使用者帳戶
本服務的若干部份需要使用者登記及開設使用者帳戶,才可供使用者使用。使用者登記時須選定用戶名稱和密碼,同時要向Hoobees.com提供若干登記資料。你不得 (i) 使用已被其他人登記使用的登記名稱;(ii) 未經他人授權而使用他人有權使用的登記名稱;或 (iii) 使用Hoobees.com認為令人反感或不適當的登記名稱或密碼,而有關登記名稱或密碼是否令人反感或不適當,概由Hoobees.com決定。你須對保持密碼的保密負上全部責任。假若你發現或懷疑你的帳戶在未經授權的情況下被他人使用,或發現或懷疑帳戶的保安出現問題,包括密碼或信用咭資料出現遺失、被竊或在未經授權的情況下遭人披露,你須立即電郵通知Hoobees.com。你須對你在Hoobees.com開設的帳戶的使用及活動負上全部責任,包括但不限於第三者在你授權下以你的登記名稱和密碼使用你的帳戶的情況。任何欺騙、濫用,或其他非法活動,均構成中止你的帳戶的理由,並由Hoobees.com全權決定。Hoobees.com更可將你轉解到適當的執法機關。你可隨時電郵到結束帳戶。帳戶結束時,你會接獲一封自動發出的電郵,告知已接獲你的要求,而你的帳戶將於兩個工作天內結束。該帳戶截至帳戶結束時所導致的一切開支,一概由你負責。
就本服務的使用,你同意:(a) 在服務登記表格內提供有關你個人的真實、準確、具時效及完備的資料(此等資料為「登記資料」)及 (b) 盡快提供最新的登記資料,以便登記資料保持真實、準確、具時效及完備。倘你提供任何失實、欠準、不具時效或有欠完備的資料,或Hoobees.com有理由相信你所提供的資料失實、欠準、不具時效或有欠完備,Hoobees.com有權暫停或結束你的帳戶,並在現時及日後拒絕讓你使用本服務的任何或所有服務。
7. 私隱權政策
我們致力保障你的線上私隱,並採取多項措施,以保護你所提供的資料。為協助我們保障你的個人私隱,請將你使用Hoobees.com時設定的登記名稱和密碼保密。
Hoobees.com收集若干個人資料,目的是提供個人化的服務、內容及廣告宣傳。部分個人資料是在你登記使用某些Hoobees.com的服務或產品時收集得來。我們也可能在其他情況要求你提供個人資料,例如當你參加比賽或其他推廣活動時。對你有更深認識,令我們能夠提供更為切合你個人需要的服務。我們或會把收集得來的資料與贊助商或其他有意為你提供服務的機構一起使用。你可以隨時以電郵通知我們不要把你的個人資料提供給其他機構使用。此外,你也有權隨時複查我們所收集的個人資料,並要求更正任何有欠準確的資料。
請細閱我們的私隱權政策細則,以了解我們收集何種資料,以及我們如何使用有資料。
登記資料的使用
1. 基本登記要求你提供登記名稱和密碼、你的法定姓名、地址、聯絡電話、電郵地址。
2. Hoobees.com或會要求參與獎賞計劃或網站間或提供的推廣計劃的使用者提供額外的個人資料,以便推行有關計劃,或向得獎者發出通知。
3. 你購買任何在Hoobees.com網站上展示的產品及服務時向其他機構提供的資料,受到該機構的私隱權政策所保障。在Hoobees.com網站上出現的公司若為方便提供貨品或服務而要求使用者提供個人資料者,Hoobees.com均要求該等公司清楚展明其私隱權政策,並須說明有關資料的用途。
Hoobees.com 的個人資料私隱保障
你所提供的資料儲存在安全的伺服器上。你可透過你指定的電郵地址接收我們發出的通知,知會你Hoobees.com新推出的功能或優惠。你在選定個人設定時,可選擇不接收此等通知。請記得為每個用作登記用途的電郵地址選定個人設定。然而,Hoobees.com保留權利可在法例規定或容許時披露辨認個人身份的資料。
8. 收集個人資料聲明
任何人仕對可識別個人身份之資料,如一個人之姓名、聯絡號碼、地址、性別、年齡、職業、婚姻狀況、相片、身份証號碼、信用資料等(“個人資料”)之私隱權利均獲得新達資源有限公司(“本公司”)之確認及尊重。本公司承諾遵守個人資料(私隱)條例並致力保障網上個人資料之私隱。
本公司可能要求瀏覽本網站之人仕(“客戶”)在使用本網站時,或通過本網站詢問、認購、申請或使用本公司所提供及管理之任何資料、服務、產品、計劃或會員登記時,提供個人資料。我們並會使用網上任何其他各種形式或技術運作收集客戶個人資料。
所有本公司已收集及將收集之個人資料,均可作以下用途:
· 以便利本公司向客戶提供包括但不限於地產代理、網上購物、網上商貿及其他相關服務/產品;
· 不時送上或電郵本公司提供/供應的多元化服務/產品直銷及宣傳資料予客戶。如客戶不希望收到這類郵件,客戶只需以書面通知本公司之個人資料主任;
· 核實前來本公司領取獎項或禮品之得獎者或客戶身份;
· 收集本公司網頁之登記客戶整體人數數據;
· 為遵守香港特別行政區政府或其他司法管轄區的法例及監管要求或法定機關之命令。
本公司可把所收集的客戶個人資料提供予第三者,包括但不限於本公司的控股公司、子公司或聯營公司、或承包商及代理商、廣告商、及其他對本公司擁有保密責任之商業伙伴。
儘管本公司將盡一齊所能確保本公司收集所得的客戶個人資料被妥善地保存在儲存系統,並祇有獲授權的僱員方可查閱有關資料,但鑒於互聯網之公開及全球性質,本公司可能無法保護及保密客戶個人資料不受第三者的蓄意干擾。凡經由本公司網頁瀏覽他人運作的網站,客戶的個人資料均不屬本公司的私隱政策保障範圍內。
 
本公司保留對此項聲明於任何時間作出修改之權利。如要求查閱及更正客戶個人資料,或對本公司的私隱政策及執行有任何查詢,可致函──香港新蒲崗五芳街12號利景工業大樓10樓理佳(香港)有限公司個人資料主任收。
9. Cookie政策
我們藉cookie技術提高會員使用網站的速度。Cookie是由Hoobees.com網站伺服器寄給你電腦的小檔案。Hoobees.com經常使用的cookie是為了協助我們判別 (1) 你是否Hoobees.com的登記會員;及 (2) 已登記的會員有否採用「自動登入」功能,令登記會員毋須每次登入均要確認身份。另一種cookie由處理我們的廣告製作及追縱系統的公司發出,作用是協助辨認你所選按的廣告,以便連接你到選定的網址。我們亦可能使用cookie技術查看本網站的整體瀏覽人次,以使我們判斷何種功能最受使用者歡迎,或何種功能較不受使用者歡迎。與你可能自其他地方聽來的消息不一樣,但事實是,cookie不能夠隨意自你的硬盤取用資料,也不會破壞你的檔案,或向你發出電腦病毒。
10. 保留權利
你與Hoobees.com之間任何目前及將來的業務秘密、專利、版權、商標、服務標記、技術,及根據本地或外地任何政府機關有關法例所享有的任何形式的專有權利,包括本服務的應用及登記的權利(「知識產權的權利」),任何時候均屬Hoobees.com唯一專有的財產。本服務的一切目前及日後的權利及擁有權(包括藉目前或日後的技術使用本服務或本服務的任何部分)均保留予Hoobees.com專有使用。除非你已得到本服務條款特別准許,否則不得複製或以任何形式使用本服務或服務的任何部分。除非你已得到Hoobees.com以書面事先批准,否則不得使用Hoobees.com的知識產權權利或本服務;或參與或促成本服務的任何人士的姓名,或由其變化或衍生的任何服務。
Internet Privacy Policy
Hoobees.com is a web site of Netguide (Hong Kong) Limited trading as "Hoobees" ("We", "our" and "us" in this Internet Privacy Policy). By using this site, you agree to the Internet Privacy Policy of our HooBees.com web site ("the web site"), which is set out below. The Internet Privacy Policy relates to the collection and use of personal information you may supply to us through your conduct on the web site.
We are strongly committed to protecting your privacy online and have taken steps to protect the information you share with us. To help us protect your privacy, you should maintain the secrecy of the logon ID and password you may have set up in connection with your participation in any Hoobees.com.
Hoobees.com does collect certain personal information in order to provide you with customized services, content, and advertisements. Some personal information is gathered when you register to receive certain Hoobees.com services or products. We may also ask you for personal information at other times, for example when you enter a contest, or other promotion. The better we know you, the better we can tailor our services to meet your needs. We may share the collected data with a sponsor or other third party who is interested in serving you. You may inform us at any time not to share your personal information with third parties by sending us an e-mail message. Further, you always have the right to review the personal information we have collected and request that it be corrected if any inaccuracies exist.
Please read on for details about our privacy policy, what information we may collect and how we use it.
Uses of Registration Information
Basic registration requires you to provide us a login name and password, your legal name, address, current email address and contact number.
For reward redemption programs or promotions occasionally offered on the site, Hoobees.com may ask participants for additional personal data necessary to run the programs or notify winners.
Any information you may provide to third parties in the course of purchasing any products and services which may be featured on Hoobees.com, is subject to the privacy policies of those organizations. Hoobees.com requires companies featured on Hoobees.com that also request personal data to facilitate purchases of their goods or services, to clearly display their own privacy policies covering the use of that data.
Privacy of Personal Data on Hoobees.com
The data you provide us is stored on secure servers. You may occasionally receive from us at your designated e-mail address notifications of new Hoobees.com features or offers. You may opt out of receiving those notifications at the time you set your personal preferences. Please remember to change your personal preferences for each e-mail address that you may have registered with us. Hoobees.com, however, reserves the right to disclose personal identifying information when required or permitted by law.
Use of Personal Data
The personal data provided by the customers may be used by the Company for the purpose of :
a. promotion and marketing of the services, products, reward or loyalty programmes and/or events of the Company and/or the Group Companies*;
b. classes of services, products and subjects of range of categories of specific services may be marketed including but not limited to the following list of classes of services, products and subjects:
i. property and property related;
ii. real estate agency related;
iii. serviced apartment;
v. interior design;
v. home services;
vi. lifestyle, health and luxury;
vii. legal services;
viii. mortgage and mortgage referral;
ix. banking;
x. financial;
xi. wealth management; and/or
xii. insurance;
c. compliance with the applicable laws, rules and regulations as well as the guidelines, practice circulars, code of ethics and practice directions issued by the regulatory authorities and applicable to the Company;
d. collection of outstanding sums from customers;
e. legal proceedings and/or enforcement of judgments and/or orders; and/or
f. purposes relating to any of the above.
g. performance of estate agency works;
Transfer of Personal Data
Personal data of customers held by the Company may be transferred to the following parties and may be transferred outside Hong Kong:
a. the agents, contractors and/or services providers who provide services to the Company in connection with the business, operation and/or development;
b. co-operative estate agents;
c. companies within the Group Companies*;
d. law firms, banks, financial institutions, insurers, mortgage referral services providers and/or wealth management services providers;
e. government agencies, regulatory bodies and/or other lawful authorities;
f. courts, tribunals and/or parties to the legal proceedings; and/or
g. debt collection agencies.
Retention of Personal Data
The Company has implemented internal control measures to prevent unauthorized access of personal data. Personal data of customers will be retained by the Company for 7 years from the date of signing of the provisional agreement of sale and purchase, or the provisional agreement for tenancy (as the case may be) or such longer period as prescribed by applicable laws, rules and regulations as well as guidelines, practice circulars, code of ethics and practice directions issued by the regulatory authorities and applicable to the Company
Direct Marketing
The Company will cease to use the personal data of the customers for direct marketing if the customers so request. Customers who do not wish to receive direct marketing calls or materials, you can opt-out of that subscription by clicking an easy automated unsubscribe link that contain in any email we send you. You can do so by writing to the Data Protection Officer of the Company at enquiry@hoobees.com, by mailing to10/F, Lee King Industrial Building, 12 Ng Fong Street, San Po Kong or call us on 852-6988 8884.
PERSONAL INFORMATION COLLECTION STATEMENT
Hoobees.com ("the Company") recognizes and respects one right’s to privacy of personal identifiable information such as a person's name, contact number, address, sex, age, occupation, marital status, photo, identity card number, credit information, etc. ("the Personal Data") and pledges to observe and comply with the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance with a devotion to protect on-line privacy on Personal Data.
The Company may require visitors of our web site ("the Customers") to provide the Personal Data in the course of their browsing of our web site; or through our web site, inquiring, subscribing and/or submitting applications for any information, services, products, schemes or registration of memberships operated, supplied and provided by the Company. Personal Data may also be collected on-line from our Customers without his or her awareness through the use of various technical operations.
The Personal Data collected or to be collected in future by the Company may be used for the following purposes:
a. facilitating our provisions of services/products including but not limited to the estate agency, on-line shopping, e-commerce or any other related services/products to the Customers;
b. sending or e-mailing to the Customers direct marketing and promotional materials of a diverse range of services/products provided/supplied by the Company from time to time. The Customers may write to our Data Protection Officer if they do not wish to receive such materials from the company;
c. identifying the winners’ or Customers’ identity when collecting the winning prizes or free gifts from the Company;
d. compiling aggregate statistics about the Customers registering with the Company;
e. observing and complying with legal and regulatory requirements or orders of competent authorities in HKSAR or other jurisdiction.
The Personal Data collected and held by the Company may be provided to third parties including but not limited to the holding, subsidiaries or associated companies of the Company; the contractors and agents of the Company; the Company’s advertisers; and the parties under a duty of confidentiality to the Company.
While the Company shall use our best endeavors to ensure that the Personal Data collected by the Company will be securely kept in our storage system with only authorized personnel be allowed to gain access to such Personal Data, given the open and global nature of the on-line service, the Company may not be able to protect and secure such Personal Data from any deliberate third party interference. It will be outside the ambit of policy of the Company on privacy of Personal Data while the Customers activate any link and access to web sites operated by other third party.
The Company reserves the right at any time to amend this statement. Request for access and correction of Personal Data or for information in relation to the Company’s policy and practice on privacy of personal data should be addressed in writing to: 10/F, Lee King Industrial Building, 12 Ng Fong Street, San Po Kong or call us on 852-6988 8884.
*"Group Companies" shall mean any and/or all of the companies as specified in the website of the Company as group companies.
網站地圖 | 使用條款 | 隱私權政策 | 聯絡我們